Wednesday, May 24, 2006

exams in 3 days!!!

omg ..
its wednesday ...
and there's only 3 days left =[
khair ... we're in the computer lab and deepa's absent
\yayyyyyy!!!!
^_^
and pata hai bus mei bhi nahi thi =D
okay so my exams are starting and i am soooooooo scared =[
oh well ... no use ...

It was Mufti Day on Sunday ...
and everyone was wearing pretty pretty clothes yay
i was wearing my black monto and jeans with the tie that Tre Cool has
<333

1 comment:

hanahbutt said...

Yeah! and we ended up earing almost the same thing: blue jeans with a black top! lol!